Mönchengladbach

Make default city

Mönchengladbach weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 1 degrees, humidity 86%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 23.01.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-night Mostly Cloudy

      86%    79% 3m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 08:24 08:24 Sun sets at 17:10 17:10
    • Sat 23.01.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      85%    77% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      84%    81% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      83%    84% 3.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      83%    82% 3.5m/s5 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      83%    87% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast

      84%    91% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast

      84%    88% 3.4m/s7 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      81%    84% 3.7m/s7 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      77%    82% 4.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      76%    79% 4.5m/s10 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      78%    82% 3.9m/s15 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast

      79%    97% 3.4m/s19 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast

      81%    100% 2.7m/s22 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      17:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      83%    99% 2.5m/s26 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      18:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      87%    100% 2.3m/s31 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast

      91%    100% 2m/s24 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast

      92%    100% 1.9m/s24 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      21:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      92%    100% 2m/s33 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      22:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      91%    100% 2.5m/s42 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      23:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      91%    100% 2.7m/s47 %
    • Sun 24.01.21
      00:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      92%    100% 3.4m/s52 %
    • Sun 24.01.21
      01:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      91%    98% 3.4m/s44 %
    • Sun 24.01.21
      02:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      91%    98% 3.4m/s38 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Jlabbach, M’onkhengladbakh, Men’chen’nklantmpach, Menchengladbachas, Menhengladbaha, Menkhengladbakh, Mjonkhengladbakh, Moenchengladbach, Monchengladbach, Muenchen-Gladbach, Mönchengladbach, dwsldwrf, mein chen klad bakh, men xing ge la de ba he, menhyenguratobahha, men
Population: 261,742

Forecasts for nearby locations