Méry-sur-Oise

Make default city

Méry-sur-Oise weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, 1 degrees, humidity 80%, then it changes as follows:

    • Fri 15.01.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-night Partly Cloudy

      80%    41% 3.7m/s Rain possibility 1% Sun rises at 08:41 08:41 Sun sets at 17:23 17:23
    • Fri 15.01.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      79%    53% 3.4m/s1 %
    • Fri 15.01.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      79%    51% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Fri 15.01.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-0°

      80%    59% 3m/s0 %
    • Fri 15.01.21
      23:00
      cloudyOvercast-0°

      83%    92% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-0°

      85%    74% 2m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast

      90%    97% 1.9m/s1 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      90%    58% 1.7m/s1 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      90%    75% 1.7m/s1 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      89%    78% 1.8m/s1 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast

      89%    98% 2.1m/s1 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast

      90%    96% 2.3m/s1 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-0°

      87%    80% 2m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-1°

      89%    80% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-0°

      90%    79% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-0°

      91%    80% 3.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-0°

      89%    83% 3.6m/s4 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-0°

      91%    85% 3.7m/s9 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast-0°

      95%    89% 4.2m/s22 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      14:00
      snowSnow-0°

      95%    93% 4.4m/s31 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      15:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      95%    97% 4.7m/s30 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      16:00
      rainRain

      93%    100% 4.9m/s40 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      17:00
      rainRain

      90%    100% 4.9m/s48 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      18:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      90%    100% 4.8m/s51 %
Country: FR
Alternate names: Meri-sjur-Uaz, Mery, Mery-sur-Oise, Méry, Méry-sur-Oise, wa ci he pan mei li, Мери-сюр-Уаз, Мері-сюр-Уаз, 瓦兹河畔梅里
Population: 9,490

Forecasts for nearby locations