Märsta

Make default city

Märsta weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently possible light rain, 17 degrees, humidity 83%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sun 05.07.20
      10:00
      rain Possible Light Rain 17°

      83%    99% 3.1m/s Rain possibility 26% Sun rises at 03:42 03:42 Sun sets at 22:07 22:07
    • Sun 05.07.20
      11:00
      rainPossible Light Rain17°

      84%    100% 3.4m/s36 %
    • Sun 05.07.20
      12:00
      rainPossible Light Rain16°

      89%    100% 3.9m/s58 %
    • Sun 05.07.20
      13:00
      rainRain15°

      93%    100% 4.5m/s78 %
    • Sun 05.07.20
      14:00
      rainRain15°

      95%    100% 5.1m/s79 %
    • Sun 05.07.20
      15:00
      rainRain16°

      94%    100% 5.5m/s73 %
    • Sun 05.07.20
      16:00
      rainRain17°

      91%    100% 5.9m/s65 %
    • Sun 05.07.20
      17:00
      rainRain18°

      88%    100% 6.1m/s56 %
    • Sun 05.07.20
      18:00
      rainRain19°

      86%    90% 6.1m/s49 %
    • Sun 05.07.20
      19:00
      rainPossible Light Rain18°

      85%    76% 5.9m/s43 %
    • Sun 05.07.20
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy18°

      85%    62% 5.8m/s23 %
    • Sun 05.07.20
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy17°

      86%    50% 5.9m/s13 %
    • Sun 05.07.20
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy16°

      86%    39% 6m/s9 %
    • Sun 05.07.20
      23:00
      clear-nightClear15°

      86%    30% 6.2m/s7 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      00:00
      clear-nightClear15°

      86%    24% 6.6m/s4 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      01:00
      clear-nightClear14°

      87%    19% 7m/s2 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      02:00
      clear-nightClear13°

      87%    17% 7.3m/s2 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      03:00
      clear-nightClear13°

      88%    15% 7.3m/s0 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      04:00
      clear-dayClear12°

      87%    16% 7.3m/s4 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      05:00
      clear-dayClear12°

      87%    18% 7.4m/s5 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      06:00
      clear-dayClear12°

      84%    23% 7.6m/s0 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      07:00
      clear-dayClear13°

      79%    30% 7.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy14°

      75%    41% 8.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy14°

      71%    58% 8.2m/s0 %
Country: SE
Alternate names: Marsta, Mershha, Mersta, Meršta, Märsta, mai shen ta, mashta, Мерста, Мерща, ماشتا, 迈什塔
Population: 27,034

Forecasts for nearby locations