Lyepyel’

Make default city

Lyepyel’ weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently possible light rain, 18 degrees, humidity 79%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 15.05.21
      15:00
      rain Possible Light Rain 18°

      79%    91% 3m/s Rain possibility 35% Sun rises at 04:59 04:59 Sun sets at 21:07 21:07
    • Sat 15.05.21
      16:00
      rainPossible Light Rain18°

      81%    92% 3.1m/s30 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      17:00
      rainPossible Light Rain17°

      88%    95% 3m/s35 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      18:00
      rainPossible Light Rain17°

      90%    97% 3.2m/s41 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      19:00
      rainPossible Light Rain16°

      92%    96% 3.2m/s37 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      20:00
      rainPossible Light Rain15°

      94%    94% 2.6m/s26 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      21:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      94%    94% 2.2m/s23 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      22:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      93%    89% 2.3m/s9 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy13°

      93%    85% 2.4m/s6 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy12°

      94%    65% 2.4m/s5 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy12°

      94%    81% 2.4m/s4 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy12°

      95%    67% 2.4m/s3 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy11°

      95%    74% 2.3m/s4 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy10°

      97%    83% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy10°

      97%    86% 2.2m/s2 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy10°

      97%    72% 2.1m/s2 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy11°

      96%    62% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy13°

      94%    56% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy15°

      88%    51% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy17°

      79%    41% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy18°

      73%    58% 2.5m/s4 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy19°

      69%    53% 3m/s4 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy20°

      65%    54% 3.5m/s3 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy20°

      61%    57% 4.1m/s3 %
Country: BY
Alternate names: Lepel’, Lepel’, Lyepyel’, Lyepyel’, Лепель
Population: 17,400
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations