Lupeni

Make default city

Lupeni weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, -5 degrees, humidity 73%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 18.01.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-day Partly Cloudy -5°

      73%    55% 1.8m/s Rain possibility 1% Sun rises at 08:02 08:02 Sun sets at 17:15 17:15
    • Mon 18.01.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy-5°

      72%    56% 1.9m/s2 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-5°

      70%    62% 2m/s4 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-6°

      72%    65% 2m/s3 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-6°

      76%    61% 1.7m/s3 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy-8°

      77%    51% 1.6m/s2 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-8°

      76%    48% 1.8m/s2 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-9°

      74%    46% 2.1m/s1 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-10°

      73%    42% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-10°

      72%    68% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-10°

      73%    80% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-10°

      73%    83% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-10°

      72%    85% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-10°

      72%    81% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-10°

      71%    71% 2m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-10°

      72%    64% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-11°

      74%    60% 2m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-11°

      76%    83% 2m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-11°

      78%    82% 2m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-11°

      79%    80% 2m/s1 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-11°

      83%    69% 2m/s1 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-10°

      86%    61% 1.8m/s2 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-8°

      86%    62% 1.5m/s3 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-6°

      84%    62% 1.4m/s4 %
Country: RO
Alternate names: Luoeni, Lupeni, Lupeny, Lupény, Лупени
Population: 30,488

Forecasts for nearby locations