Lund

Make default city

Lund weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, 7 degrees, humidity 81%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 23.10.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-night Partly Cloudy

      81%    47% 8.3m/s Rain possibility 4% Sun rises at 07:56 07:56 Sun sets at 17:49 17:49
    • Sat 23.10.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      82%    48% 8.7m/s7 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      82%    32% 8.5m/s5 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      82%    37% 8.1m/s4 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      82%    34% 7.6m/s5 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      82%    34% 7.2m/s5 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      07:00
      clear-nightClear

      82%    25% 6.7m/s2 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      08:00
      clear-nightClear

      84%    20% 6.7m/s5 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      09:00
      clear-dayClear

      84%    10% 6m/s7 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      10:00
      clear-dayClear

      82%    12% 5.4m/s7 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      11:00
      clear-dayClear10°

      76%    7% 5m/s4 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      12:00
      clear-dayClear10°

      69%    5% 5.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      13:00
      clear-dayClear10°

      64%    7% 5.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      14:00
      clear-dayClear12°

      60%    3% 5.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      15:00
      clear-dayClear11°

      61%    18% 5m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy11°

      66%    39% 4.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy10°

      71%    44% 4.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      74%    57% 4.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      78%    61% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      80%    58% 3m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      82%    38% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      22:00
      clear-nightClear

      86%    28% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      23:00
      clear-nightClear

      88%    26% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 24.10.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      91%    39% 2.2m/s0 %
Country: SE
Alternate names: Gorad Lund, Lount, Lund, Lunda, Lundas, Lundur, long de, lund, lunda, lundeu, lundi, lunt, lwnd, rundo, Λουντ, Горад Лунд, Лунд, Лөнд, لنڈ, لوند, لونڈ, লুন্ড, லுண்ட், ลุนด์, ლუნდი, ルンド, 隆德, 룬드
Population: 87,244
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations