Luhansk

Make default city

Luhansk weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 29 degrees, humidity 36%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 15.05.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-day Mostly Cloudy 29°

      36%    66% 2.6m/s Rain possibility 1% Sun rises at 04:43 04:43 Sun sets at 19:58 19:58
    • Sat 15.05.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy29°

      34%    61% 2.8m/s1 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy29°

      33%    57% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy29°

      33%    63% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy28°

      36%    58% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy26°

      40%    48% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      20:00
      clear-nightClear23°

      46%    21% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear21°

      51%    23% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy20°

      55%    39% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy19°

      59%    57% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy18°

      62%    62% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy17°

      64%    60% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy17°

      67%    37% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy16°

      70%    76% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      75%    100% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      76%    100% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      75%    94% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      07:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      73%    88% 2.4m/s1 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy21°

      67%    72% 3m/s1 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy24°

      64%    56% 3.6m/s1 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy25°

      59%    44% 4.1m/s1 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      11:00
      clear-dayClear27°

      54%    23% 4.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      12:00
      clear-dayClear28°

      46%    27% 5m/s0 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy28°

      41%    65% 5.3m/s0 %
Country: UA
Alternate names: Gorad Lugansk, Loehansk, Louchansk, Louhansk, Lugan’sk, Lugans’k, Lugansk, Luganskaj, Lugánsk, Luhans’k, Luhansk, Luhanska, Luhanskas, Luhansko, Luhanszk, Luhans’k, Lukhansk, Luqansk, VSG, Voroshilovgrad, Woroschilowgrad, lu gan si ke, luhansikeu, lwhansk, lwhnsq, ruhanshiku, Ługa
Population: 452,000
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations