Lugoj

Make default city

Lugoj weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 13 degrees, humidity 90%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 27.09.21
      06:00
      clear-night Clear 13°

      90%    2% 2m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:27 07:27 Sun sets at 19:22 19:22
    • Mon 27.09.21
      07:00
      clear-nightClear13°

      89%    12% 2m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      08:00
      clear-dayClear13°

      87%    30% 1.7m/s2 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy15°

      81%    60% 1.6m/s5 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy17°

      71%    87% 1.4m/s10 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      11:00
      cloudyOvercast20°

      63%    91% 1.2m/s9 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast22°

      57%    94% 1.1m/s8 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast23°

      51%    96% 1.3m/s4 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast24°

      48%    95% 1.5m/s4 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy25°

      46%    86% 1.5m/s4 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy26°

      46%    76% 1.6m/s2 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy25°

      48%    72% 1.9m/s3 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy25°

      52%    68% 2.2m/s3 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy23°

      58%    75% 2.2m/s3 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy21°

      64%    65% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy19°

      75%    81% 1.8m/s7 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      22:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      81%    93% 1.7m/s13 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      23:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      84%    96% 1.8m/s19 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      00:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      87%    93% 2m/s24 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      89%    89% 1.8m/s23 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      91%    90% 1.5m/s21 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy17°

      94%    87% 1.2m/s25 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      04:00
      rainPossible Drizzle17°

      95%    100% 1m/s29 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      05:00
      rainPossible Drizzle17°

      97%    99% 0.9m/s26 %
Country: RO
Alternate names: Deutsch-Lugosch, LGJ, Lugas, Lugoi, Lugoj, Lugos, Lugosch, Lugosh, Lugozh, Nemet-Lugos, Német-Lugos, Olah-Lugos, Oláh-Lugos, Opstina Lugoj, Opština Lugoj, Walachisch-Lugosch, lu ge ri, lugoji, lwghwj, lwgwzh, rugoji, Лугож, Лугош, لوغوج, لوگوژ, ルゴジ, 盧戈日, 루고지
Population: 43,243
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations