Ludwigslust

Make default city

Ludwigslust weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 12 degrees, humidity 75%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sun 17.10.21
      17:00
      cloudy Overcast 12°

      75%    100% 4.4m/s Rain possibility 5% Sun rises at 07:52 07:52 Sun sets at 18:21 18:21
    • Sun 17.10.21
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      75%    100% 4.3m/s6 %
    • Sun 17.10.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      78%    100% 4.2m/s12 %
    • Sun 17.10.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      81%    100% 4.1m/s12 %
    • Sun 17.10.21
      21:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      82%    100% 4.1m/s10 %
    • Sun 17.10.21
      22:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      83%    95% 4.2m/s12 %
    • Sun 17.10.21
      23:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      84%    98% 4.2m/s7 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      00:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      87%    99% 4.1m/s6 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      89%    98% 4m/s7 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      87%    95% 3.7m/s4 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      86%    95% 3.5m/s3 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast

      86%    93% 3.6m/s2 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast

      85%    99% 3.6m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast

      85%    96% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      07:00
      cloudyOvercast

      87%    89% 3.4m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      86%    82% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast

      84%    90% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      81%    90% 3.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      11:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      78%    96% 3.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      74%    97% 3.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      64%    99% 4m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      59%    100% 3.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      58%    100% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      60%    100% 2.9m/s0 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Ljudvigsljust, Ljudvigslust, Ludvigslust, Ludvigsluste, Ludwigslust, lu de wei xi lu si te, lwdfyghslwst, lwdwygzlwst, Лудвигслуст, Людвигслюст, Людвіґслуст, لودفيغسلوست, لودویگز
Population: 12,112
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations