Ludwigshafen am Rhein

Make default city

Ludwigshafen am Rhein weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 8 degrees, humidity 85%, then it changes as follows:

    • Fri 22.10.21
      10:00
      clear-day Clear

      85%    25% 4.1m/s Rain possibility 6% Sun rises at 08:00 08:00 Sun sets at 18:24 18:24
    • Fri 22.10.21
      11:00
      clear-dayClear

      83%    25% 4.6m/s5 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      12:00
      clear-dayClear10°

      73%    27% 5.1m/s0 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      13:00
      clear-dayClear12°

      66%    27% 5.6m/s0 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy13°

      59%    37% 5.4m/s5 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy13°

      60%    69% 5.3m/s6 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy13°

      60%    64% 5m/s6 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy13°

      61%    72% 5m/s6 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy12°

      66%    70% 4.3m/s8 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      70%    90% 3.7m/s9 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      72%    92% 3.8m/s4 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      21:00
      cloudyOvercast

      75%    91% 3.5m/s3 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      79%    80% 3.2m/s2 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      81%    78% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      82%    77% 2.6m/s3 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      83%    75% 2.4m/s5 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      85%    79% 2m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      86%    87% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast

      88%    89% 1.6m/s3 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast

      91%    89% 1.6m/s4 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      94%    86% 1.4m/s5 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      07:00
      cloudyOvercast

      95%    92% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      96%    80% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      96%    61% 1.3m/s0 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Liudvigshafenas prie Reino, Ljudvigsgafen-na-Rejni, Ljudvigskhafen-na-Rejne, Lountvichschafen, Ludovici Portus Rhenanus, Ludvigskhafen, Ludvigskhafen na Rajni, Ludwichshafe, Ludwigshafen, Ludwigshafen am Rhein, Ludwigshafen sul Reno, Luedviqshafen, Lüdviqshafen, lu de
Population: 163,196
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations