Ludwigsfelde

Make default city

Ludwigsfelde weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 15 degrees, humidity 96%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 24.07.21
      03:00
      clear-night Clear 15°

      96%    6% 1.9m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 05:17 05:17 Sun sets at 21:12 21:12
    • Sat 24.07.21
      04:00
      clear-nightClear15°

      97%    6% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 24.07.21
      05:00
      clear-nightClear15°

      100%    5% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 24.07.21
      06:00
      clear-dayClear15°

      100%    5% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 24.07.21
      07:00
      clear-dayClear17°

      97%    4% 2m/s0 %
    • Sat 24.07.21
      08:00
      clear-dayClear20°

      85%    4% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 24.07.21
      09:00
      clear-dayClear22°

      77%    24% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 24.07.21
      10:00
      clear-dayClear24°

      70%    18% 3.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 24.07.21
      11:00
      clear-dayClear26°

      64%    14% 3.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 24.07.21
      12:00
      clear-dayClear27°

      58%    22% 4m/s0 %
    • Sat 24.07.21
      13:00
      clear-dayClear28°

      53%    31% 4.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 24.07.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy29°

      49%    39% 4.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 24.07.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy30°

      46%    74% 4m/s0 %
    • Sat 24.07.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy31°

      43%    81% 3.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 24.07.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast30°

      45%    89% 3.4m/s1 %
    • Sat 24.07.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy30°

      46%    84% 4.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 24.07.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy29°

      50%    80% 3.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 24.07.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast27°

      57%    98% 3.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 24.07.21
      21:00
      cloudyOvercast25°

      61%    91% 4.1m/s2 %
    • Sat 24.07.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy24°

      66%    86% 4.2m/s3 %
    • Sat 24.07.21
      23:00
      cloudyOvercast23°

      71%    92% 4.1m/s3 %
    • Sun 25.07.21
      00:00
      cloudyOvercast23°

      74%    91% 4.2m/s2 %
    • Sun 25.07.21
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast22°

      78%    88% 3.9m/s2 %
    • Sun 25.07.21
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast22°

      79%    90% 3.8m/s2 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Ljudvigsfel’de, Ludvigsfelde, Ludwigsfelde, Lyudvigsfelde, lu de wei xi fei er de, lwdfyghsfyldh, lwdwygzfldh, Лудвигсфелде, Людвигсфельде, Людвігсфельде, Լյուդվիգսֆելդե, لودفيغسفيلده, لودویگزفلده, 路德维希费尔德
Population: 24,164
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations