Lubny

Make default city

Lubny weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 12 degrees, humidity 87%, then it changes as follows:

    • Fri 16.04.21
      11:00
      cloudy Overcast 12°

      87%    95% 4.7m/s Rain possibility 19% Sun rises at 05:54 05:54 Sun sets at 19:44 19:44
    • Fri 16.04.21
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      86%    95% 5.1m/s25 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      13:00
      rainPossible Light Rain12°

      89%    98% 5.9m/s49 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      14:00
      rainRain11°

      93%    98% 6.1m/s72 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      15:00
      rainRain11°

      96%    98% 6.1m/s77 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      16:00
      rainLight Rain10°

      96%    94% 5.7m/s70 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      17:00
      rainPossible Drizzle10°

      92%    85% 5.8m/s50 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      88%    97% 5.4m/s17 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast

      86%    97% 4.8m/s10 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast

      86%    97% 4m/s9 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      85%    87% 3.6m/s4 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      86%    69% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      87%    69% 3m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      87%    69% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      90%    58% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      94%    58% 2.8m/s3 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      96%    73% 2.9m/s3 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast

      98%    91% 2.5m/s3 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast

      100%    93% 2.1m/s5 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast

      100%    92% 1.7m/s3 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      07:00
      cloudyOvercast

      99%    91% 1.5m/s3 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      08:00
      cloudyOvercast

      98%    91% 1.4m/s2 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast

      96%    97% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast

      93%    96% 1.2m/s3 %
Country: UA
Alternate names: Loubny, Lubin, Lubnai, Lubni, Lubnie, Lubny, Lubnî, Lubnı, lu bu ni, lubni, lwbny, Łubnie, Лубни, Лубны, Լուբնի, לובני, لوبنی, ლუბნი, 盧布尼
Population: 52,600
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations