Lubin

Make default city

Lubin weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 7 degrees, humidity 79%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sun 06.12.20
      02:00
      cloudy Overcast

      79%    97% 5.9m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:47 07:47 Sun sets at 15:49 15:49
    • Sun 06.12.20
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast

      79%    97% 6.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 06.12.20
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      81%    87% 6.9m/s3 %
    • Sun 06.12.20
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast

      81%    100% 7.1m/s2 %
    • Sun 06.12.20
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast

      82%    100% 7.1m/s2 %
    • Sun 06.12.20
      07:00
      cloudyOvercast

      85%    93% 7.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 06.12.20
      08:00
      cloudyOvercast

      86%    100% 7.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 06.12.20
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast

      88%    100% 7.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 06.12.20
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast

      90%    94% 7.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 06.12.20
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy10°

      88%    73% 7.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 06.12.20
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy11°

      85%    68% 7.7m/s0 %
    • Sun 06.12.20
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy12°

      82%    66% 7.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 06.12.20
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy11°

      80%    66% 7.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 06.12.20
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy11°

      78%    57% 7.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 06.12.20
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy10°

      78%    85% 7.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 06.12.20
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy10°

      77%    84% 7.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 06.12.20
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      76%    74% 7.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 06.12.20
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      76%    82% 7.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 06.12.20
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      76%    65% 7.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 06.12.20
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      76%    48% 7.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 06.12.20
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      76%    55% 7.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 06.12.20
      23:00
      clear-nightClear

      78%    28% 7.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 07.12.20
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      80%    41% 7.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 07.12.20
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      81%    59% 7.2m/s0 %
Country: PL
Alternate names: Gorad Ljubin, Liubinas, Ljubin, Luben, Lubin, Lubina, Luebin, Lüben, Lübin, lu bin, lubin, lwbyn, lyubina, rubin, Горад Любін, Лубин, Любин, Любін, לובין, ल्युबिन, ルビン, 盧賓, 루빈
Population: 77,532

Forecasts for nearby locations