Lubawa

Make default city

Lubawa weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 11 degrees, humidity 81%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sun 17.10.21
      18:00
      cloudy Overcast 11°

      81%    100% 3.8m/s Rain possibility 10% Sun rises at 07:52 07:52 Sun sets at 18:20 18:20
    • Sun 17.10.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      83%    100% 3.8m/s18 %
    • Sun 17.10.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      86%    100% 3.7m/s16 %
    • Sun 17.10.21
      21:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      85%    100% 3.9m/s17 %
    • Sun 17.10.21
      22:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      88%    93% 4m/s22 %
    • Sun 17.10.21
      23:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      89%    99% 4m/s9 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      00:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      90%    100% 3.8m/s10 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      90%    98% 3.8m/s10 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      87%    96% 3.4m/s5 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      87%    96% 3.4m/s5 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      87%    98% 3.5m/s7 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast

      87%    97% 3.4m/s3 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast

      87%    95% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      88%    85% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      88%    81% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast

      86%    93% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      83%    94% 3.6m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      11:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      79%    94% 3.6m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      75%    98% 3.6m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      66%    100% 3.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      62%    100% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      61%    100% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      63%    100% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      67%    100% 2m/s0 %
Country: PL
Alternate names: Liubava, Ljubava, Lubava, lu ba wa, Лубава, Любава, 盧巴瓦
Population: 9,302
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations