Lubań

Make default city

Lubań weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, -4 degrees, humidity 89%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 16.01.21
      16:00
      cloudy Overcast -4°

      89%    99% 4.4m/s Rain possibility 10% Sun rises at 07:56 07:56 Sun sets at 16:23 16:23
    • Sat 16.01.21
      17:00
      fogFoggy-4°

      88%    99% 4.3m/s8 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      18:00
      fogFoggy-4°

      86%    97% 4.2m/s5 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast-4°

      85%    98% 3.9m/s4 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast-4°

      85%    95% 3.8m/s4 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      21:00
      cloudyOvercast-4°

      86%    94% 3.6m/s4 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      22:00
      cloudyOvercast-4°

      86%    92% 3.6m/s5 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      23:00
      cloudyOvercast-5°

      85%    93% 3.6m/s6 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      00:00
      cloudyOvercast-5°

      86%    94% 3.6m/s5 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-5°

      85%    79% 3.5m/s3 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-5°

      85%    78% 3.3m/s4 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-5°

      86%    78% 2.9m/s5 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-5°

      86%    79% 2.5m/s4 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-5°

      87%    80% 2.1m/s4 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-6°

      87%    80% 1.8m/s3 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-6°

      86%    80% 1.6m/s2 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-7°

      89%    80% 1.5m/s2 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-7°

      92%    80% 1.4m/s1 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-6°

      94%    79% 1.3m/s2 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-5°

      91%    71% 1.2m/s2 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-4°

      88%    70% 1.1m/s3 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy-4°

      86%    56% 1.1m/s3 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy-4°

      86%    50% 1m/s3 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy-5°

      86%    55% 0.9m/s0 %
Country: PL
Alternate names: Gorad Ljuban’, Lauba Lusatorum, Lauban, Liubanis, Ljuban, Ljuban’, Luban, Lubana, Lubań, Lubaņa, lu ban, lwbn, Горад Любань, Лубањ, Любан, Любань, לובן, 盧班
Population: 22,245

Forecasts for nearby locations