Lozova

Make default city

Lozova weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 12 degrees, humidity 91%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sun 26.09.21
      01:00
      cloudy Overcast 12°

      91%    100% 5.4m/s Rain possibility 1% Sun rises at 06:29 06:29 Sun sets at 18:26 18:26
    • Sun 26.09.21
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      90%    99% 5.7m/s5 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy12°

      89%    85% 5.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy12°

      92%    86% 5.2m/s3 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      95%    88% 5.3m/s6 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      99%    90% 5.5m/s10 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      07:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      100%    92% 5.9m/s11 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      08:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      100%    91% 6.4m/s7 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      99%    93% 6.6m/s5 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy15°

      92%    87% 6.8m/s8 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy16°

      84%    73% 7.1m/s7 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy17°

      76%    67% 7.2m/s4 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy18°

      70%    72% 7.2m/s2 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy18°

      66%    73% 7.2m/s2 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy17°

      61%    70% 7m/s2 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy17°

      62%    74% 6.7m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy16°

      64%    59% 6.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy15°

      68%    47% 5.7m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy13°

      72%    51% 5.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy13°

      75%    46% 4.7m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy12°

      77%    58% 4.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy11°

      80%    45% 4.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy11°

      84%    48% 4.4m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy10°

      87%    50% 4.4m/s0 %
Country: UA
Alternate names: Losowa, Losowaja, Lozova, Lozovaja, Lozovaya, Lozowa, lozovaia, luo zuo wa, lwzwbh, Łozowa, Лозова, Лозовая, Լոզովայա, לוזובה, ლოზოვაია, 洛佐瓦
Population: 62,311
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations