Lovere

Make default city

Lovere weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 14 degrees, humidity 52%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 18.10.21
      12:00
      clear-day Clear 14°

      52%    31% 1.1m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:42 07:42 Sun sets at 18:30 18:30
    • Mon 18.10.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy14°

      51%    35% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy15°

      49%    39% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      15:00
      clear-dayClear16°

      48%    26% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      16:00
      clear-dayClear15°

      50%    27% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      17:00
      clear-dayClear14°

      56%    27% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      18:00
      clear-dayClear12°

      65%    25% 1m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      19:00
      clear-nightClear10°

      73%    19% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      20:00
      clear-nightClear

      77%    13% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      76%    44% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      75%    55% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      23:00
      cloudyOvercast

      74%    96% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      00:00
      cloudyOvercast

      72%    97% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      72%    86% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      72%    71% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      72%    70% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast

      73%    98% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      73%    85% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast

      73%    95% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      07:00
      cloudyOvercast

      73%    94% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      73%    77% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      70%    71% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy11°

      62%    84% 0.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy13°

      58%    79% 0.8m/s0 %
Country: IT
Alternate names: Lovere, rovu~ere, ローヴェレ
Population: 5,255
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations