Lovech

Make default city

Lovech weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 13 degrees, humidity 78%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 27.09.21
      07:00
      clear-day Clear 13°

      78%    1% 1.2m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:15 07:15 Sun sets at 19:11 19:11
    • Mon 27.09.21
      08:00
      clear-dayClear13°

      77%    1% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      09:00
      clear-dayClear16°

      72%    1% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      10:00
      clear-dayClear19°

      63%    0% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      11:00
      clear-dayClear22°

      57%    0% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      12:00
      clear-dayClear24°

      51%    8% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy26°

      46%    43% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy27°

      43%    46% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      15:00
      clear-dayClear28°

      41%    30% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy28°

      41%    36% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy28°

      43%    52% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy27°

      46%    59% 2m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy24°

      51%    74% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy22°

      56%    73% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy21°

      59%    77% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy20°

      62%    82% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy19°

      67%    69% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy18°

      70%    75% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy18°

      72%    84% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy17°

      75%    82% 1.1m/s3 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy16°

      82%    78% 1.1m/s7 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy15°

      84%    62% 1.2m/s6 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy15°

      84%    74% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy15°

      83%    82% 1.1m/s0 %
Country: BG
Alternate names: Gorad Lavech, Lofca, Lofça, Lovca, Lovcha, Lovec, Lovecas, Lovech, Loveci, Lovetch, Lovetj, Lovets, Lovetsj, Lovetš, Loveĉ, Loveč, Lovečas, Lovča, Lowecz, Lowetsch, Melta, lobechi, luo wei qi, lwbz, lwftsh, lwwch, lwwych, rovu~echi, Łowecz, Λόβετς, Горад Лавеч, Ловеч, לובץ, لوفتش, لووچ, لو
Population: 42,211
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations