Louvres

Make default city

Louvres weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 9 degrees, humidity 84%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 23.10.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-night Mostly Cloudy

      84%    67% 1.6m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 08:25 08:25 Sun sets at 18:46 18:46
    • Sat 23.10.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      85%    79% 1.4m/s2 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      85%    80% 1.1m/s6 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      86%    74% 1m/s11 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      89%    69% 1.1m/s12 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      91%    62% 1m/s10 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      92%    64% 1m/s4 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      95%    71% 1.1m/s5 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      95%    68% 1m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast

      94%    96% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy10°

      89%    55% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy12°

      79%    54% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy13°

      68%    54% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy15°

      55%    52% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy15°

      50%    31% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      16:00
      clear-dayClear16°

      48%    31% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy15°

      49%    36% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      18:00
      clear-dayClear14°

      55%    25% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      19:00
      clear-nightClear12°

      62%    9% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      20:00
      clear-nightClear11°

      69%    4% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear10°

      74%    7% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      22:00
      clear-nightClear

      77%    14% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      23:00
      clear-nightClear

      80%    20% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 24.10.21
      00:00
      clear-nightClear

      82%    20% 2.4m/s0 %
Country: FR
Alternate names: Louvres, Luvr, lu fu er, Лувр, 卢夫尔
Population: 9,323
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations