Louvain-la-Neuve

Make default city

Louvain-la-Neuve weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 14 degrees, humidity 95%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 25.09.21
      02:00
      clear-night Clear 14°

      95%    15% 3.2m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:34 07:34 Sun sets at 19:35 19:35
    • Sat 25.09.21
      03:00
      clear-nightClear13°

      97%    14% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      04:00
      clear-nightClear13°

      100%    17% 3.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      05:00
      clear-nightClear13°

      100%    15% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      06:00
      clear-nightClear12°

      100%    17% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      07:00
      clear-nightClear12°

      100%    14% 3.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      08:00
      clear-dayClear12°

      100%    15% 3.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      09:00
      clear-dayClear13°

      100%    5% 3.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      10:00
      clear-dayClear15°

      93%    3% 3.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      11:00
      clear-dayClear17°

      86%    6% 4.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      12:00
      clear-dayClear19°

      81%    28% 4.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy19°

      77%    56% 4.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy21°

      69%    41% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy21°

      66%    55% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy22°

      60%    57% 2m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy22°

      60%    57% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy21°

      63%    59% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy19°

      69%    87% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy18°

      76%    87% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy17°

      81%    53% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy16°

      85%    52% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy15°

      89%    53% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy15°

      91%    54% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy15°

      93%    52% 1.6m/s3 %
Country: BE
Alternate names: Li Nou Loven, Li Noû Lovén, Luven-la-Nev, Novum Lovanium, Ottignies-Louvain-la-Neuve (Louvain-la-Neuve), ruvu~an=ra=nuvu, Лувен-ла-Нев, ルーヴァン=ラ=ヌーヴ
Population: 29,521
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations