Lorca

Make default city

Lorca weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 16 degrees, humidity 58%, then it changes as follows:

    • Fri 16.04.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-day Mostly Cloudy 16°

      58%    60% 2.4m/s Rain possibility 1% Sun rises at 07:31 07:31 Sun sets at 20:44 20:44
    • Fri 16.04.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy17°

      57%    62% 2.2m/s1 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy17°

      54%    68% 2.5m/s1 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy17°

      53%    74% 3.4m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy16°

      59%    80% 3.9m/s1 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy16°

      63%    87% 3.5m/s3 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy15°

      68%    83% 3.4m/s3 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy14°

      74%    83% 2.6m/s6 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      21:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      79%    92% 2.3m/s15 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      22:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      83%    90% 2.2m/s14 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      23:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      85%    90% 2.1m/s15 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      00:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      87%    93% 2m/s13 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      88%    92% 1.7m/s10 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy11°

      89%    84% 1.4m/s3 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy10°

      90%    82% 1.1m/s2 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy10°

      89%    86% 0.8m/s2 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy10°

      89%    85% 0.8m/s2 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy10°

      90%    77% 0.8m/s2 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy10°

      91%    77% 1m/s2 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy10°

      94%    70% 1.4m/s3 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy11°

      93%    51% 1.6m/s3 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy12°

      87%    48% 1.8m/s2 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy13°

      83%    51% 2.1m/s2 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy13°

      78%    48% 2.5m/s1 %
Country: ES
Alternate names: Llorca, Lorca, Lorka, Lorko, XJR, lwrka mrsyt, lwrqh, roruka, Лорка, לורקה, لوركا، مرسية, ロルカ
Population: 91,906
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations