Longpont-sur-Orge

Make default city

Longpont-sur-Orge weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 16 degrees, humidity 71%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 15.05.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-day Mostly Cloudy 16°

      71%    77% 5.9m/s Rain possibility 14% Sun rises at 06:11 06:11 Sun sets at 21:26 21:26
    • Sat 15.05.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy16°

      68%    71% 6.5m/s11 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy17°

      64%    56% 6.9m/s13 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy16°

      66%    72% 7m/s24 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      17:00
      rainPossible Light Rain16°

      70%    73% 6.6m/s25 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      18:00
      rainPossible Light Rain15°

      75%    73% 6.4m/s29 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      19:00
      rainPossible Light Rain14°

      82%    68% 5.9m/s41 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      20:00
      rainPossible Light Rain14°

      87%    65% 5.4m/s48 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      21:00
      rainPossible Light Rain13°

      89%    79% 5.3m/s51 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      22:00
      rainPossible Light Rain12°

      91%    81% 4.9m/s34 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      23:00
      rainPossible Drizzle12°

      91%    75% 4.5m/s32 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      00:00
      rainPossible Drizzle11°

      92%    78% 4.8m/s28 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      01:00
      rainPossible Drizzle11°

      92%    82% 5.2m/s30 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      02:00
      rainPossible Drizzle11°

      92%    78% 5m/s34 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy10°

      92%    70% 4.7m/s22 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      04:00
      rainPossible Drizzle10°

      94%    79% 4.8m/s31 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy10°

      96%    82% 4.5m/s23 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      98%    89% 4.6m/s19 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      07:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      99%    90% 4.4m/s22 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy10°

      99%    86% 4.6m/s25 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy11°

      99%    78% 4.7m/s23 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      10:00
      rainPossible Drizzle12°

      96%    77% 5.1m/s31 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy14°

      91%    80% 5.4m/s24 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      12:00
      rainPossible Light Rain14°

      90%    80% 5.5m/s36 %
Country: FR
Alternate names: Longpont, Longpont sur Orge, Longpont-sur-Orge, Lonpon-sjur-Orzh, ao er ri he pan long ge peng, Лонпон-сюр-Орж, 奥尔日河畔隆格蓬
Population: 6,149
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations