Londerzeel

Make default city

Londerzeel weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 15 degrees, humidity 94%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 25.09.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-night Mostly Cloudy 15°

      94%    77% 1.5m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:35 07:35 Sun sets at 19:36 19:36
    • Sun 26.09.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy15°

      94%    77% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy15°

      96%    79% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      96%    90% 1m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      96%    92% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      96%    92% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      96%    97% 2.2m/s8 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      96%    89% 2.7m/s13 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy17°

      97%    77% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy17°

      97%    68% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy17°

      94%    51% 3m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy19°

      88%    52% 3.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy20°

      83%    59% 3.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy21°

      79%    58% 4.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy22°

      73%    56% 4.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy23°

      67%    71% 4.7m/s4 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast23°

      64%    90% 5.1m/s4 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast24°

      62%    89% 5.5m/s4 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast24°

      63%    88% 5.6m/s4 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast23°

      67%    88% 5m/s5 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast21°

      73%    89% 4.2m/s5 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast20°

      75%    96% 3.5m/s2 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      21:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      81%    94% 3.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      22:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      88%    99% 4m/s5 %
Country: BE
Alternate names: Londerzeel, Londerzel, long de ze er, lwndrzyl, Лондерзел, لوندرزئل, 隆德泽尔
Population: 17,274
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations