Lom

Make default city

Lom weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, 26 degrees, humidity 41%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 18.09.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-day Partly Cloudy 26°

      41%    37% 8m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:11 07:11 Sun sets at 19:34 19:34
    • Sat 18.09.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy26°

      42%    32% 8.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      18:00
      clear-dayClear25°

      43%    30% 7.4m/s1 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy24°

      48%    34% 6.4m/s2 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      20:00
      clear-nightClear22°

      55%    25% 4.9m/s6 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear20°

      62%    23% 4.2m/s4 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      22:00
      clear-nightClear19°

      69%    19% 3.9m/s4 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      23:00
      clear-nightClear18°

      72%    19% 3.4m/s3 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy17°

      74%    32% 3.1m/s2 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy17°

      76%    43% 2.9m/s2 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy17°

      76%    55% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy17°

      80%    56% 1.9m/s4 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy17°

      82%    84% 1.9m/s4 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy17°

      84%    80% 1.9m/s4 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy17°

      85%    82% 2.2m/s3 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy16°

      87%    81% 2.4m/s5 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy17°

      87%    86% 2.1m/s4 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy18°

      80%    85% 2.4m/s3 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy20°

      72%    82% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy22°

      65%    76% 3m/s2 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy24°

      59%    66% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy25°

      52%    56% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy26°

      50%    62% 3.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy26°

      48%    61% 3.8m/s0 %
Country: BG
Alternate names: Aligina Makhala, Dzhembek Makhala, Kalen Potok, Lom, Lom Palanka, Nikolaevo, Nikolaewo, Лом
Population: 26,594
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations