Lokeren

Make default city

Lokeren weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 15 degrees, humidity 97%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 27.09.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-night Mostly Cloudy 15°

      97%    80% 4.5m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:40 07:40 Sun sets at 19:33 19:33
    • Mon 27.09.21
      07:00
      rainPossible Light Rain15°

      96%    82% 5m/s29 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      08:00
      rainPossible Drizzle16°

      95%    75% 5.3m/s48 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      93%    92% 6.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      91%    96% 6.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      11:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      89%    100% 7.3m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      88%    100% 7.6m/s14 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      89%    97% 7.7m/s19 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      14:00
      rainPossible Light Rain17°

      91%    100% 8m/s41 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      15:00
      rainPossible Light Rain17°

      91%    99% 8.2m/s49 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      16:00
      rainPossible Light Rain16°

      88%    89% 7.9m/s36 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy16°

      83%    73% 6.6m/s16 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy16°

      81%    65% 5.5m/s12 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy15°

      81%    53% 4.4m/s15 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      20:00
      clear-nightClear14°

      82%    25% 4.1m/s16 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear13°

      84%    0% 3.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      22:00
      clear-nightClear12°

      87%    0% 4m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      23:00
      clear-nightClear12°

      89%    2% 4.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      00:00
      clear-nightClear11°

      90%    14% 4.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      01:00
      clear-nightClear11°

      91%    16% 4.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      02:00
      clear-nightClear11°

      92%    21% 4.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      03:00
      clear-nightClear11°

      92%    20% 4.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      04:00
      clear-nightClear11°

      93%    28% 4.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy10°

      93%    32% 4.2m/s0 %
Country: BE
Alternate names: Lokeren, Lokerenas, luo ke lun, lwkrn, Локерен, لوکرن, 洛克伦
Population: 37,567
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations