Loja

Make default city

Loja weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 21 degrees, humidity 40%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 24.10.20
      17:00
      clear-day Clear 21°

      40%    9% 2.5m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 08:35 08:35 Sun sets at 19:29 19:29
    • Sat 24.10.20
      18:00
      clear-dayClear21°

      41%    9% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 24.10.20
      19:00
      clear-dayClear19°

      49%    7% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 24.10.20
      20:00
      clear-nightClear17°

      59%    4% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 24.10.20
      21:00
      clear-nightClear15°

      67%    5% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 24.10.20
      22:00
      clear-nightClear14°

      73%    3% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 24.10.20
      23:00
      clear-nightClear12°

      77%    0% 0.9m/s1 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      00:00
      clear-nightClear11°

      81%    0% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      01:00
      clear-nightClear10°

      82%    0% 1m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      02:00
      clear-nightClear10°

      84%    0% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      02:00
      clear-nightClear

      85%    0% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      03:00
      clear-nightClear

      86%    0% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      04:00
      clear-nightClear

      87%    0% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      05:00
      clear-nightClear

      88%    1% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      06:00
      clear-nightClear

      90%    7% 1m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      07:00
      clear-nightClear

      89%    10% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      08:00
      clear-dayClear

      88%    14% 1m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      09:00
      clear-dayClear

      83%    14% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      10:00
      clear-dayClear12°

      68%    3% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      11:00
      clear-dayClear15°

      56%    0% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      12:00
      clear-dayClear17°

      47%    6% 2m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      13:00
      clear-dayClear19°

      42%    25% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy20°

      41%    53% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy21°

      41%    60% 3m/s0 %
Country: ES
Alternate names: Lokha, Лоха
Population: 21,574

Forecasts for nearby locations