Lodi Vecchio

Make default city

Lodi Vecchio weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently possible drizzle, 2 degrees, humidity 89%, then it changes as follows:

    • Wed 20.01.21
      11:00
      rain Possible Drizzle

      89%    100% 1m/s Rain possibility 29% Sun rises at 07:56 07:56 Sun sets at 17:14 17:14
    • Wed 20.01.21
      12:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      89%    100% 1.2m/s32 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      13:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      92%    100% 1.4m/s41 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      14:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      93%    100% 1.4m/s41 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      15:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      92%    100% 1.1m/s37 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      16:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      91%    100% 1m/s31 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      17:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      90%    100% 0.9m/s28 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast

      92%    100% 1m/s22 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast

      94%    100% 1m/s18 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast

      96%    100% 0.9m/s17 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      21:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      96%    100% 0.8m/s27 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      22:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      96%    100% 0.9m/s37 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      23:00
      cloudyOvercast

      95%    100% 0.9m/s22 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      00:00
      cloudyOvercast

      95%    100% 1m/s14 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast

      94%    100% 0.8m/s11 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast

      94%    100% 0.9m/s10 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast

      92%    100% 0.7m/s19 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      04:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      91%    100% 0.7m/s28 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast

      91%    100% 0.9m/s24 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      06:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      90%    99% 0.9m/s40 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      07:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      91%    99% 1m/s56 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      08:00
      rainLight Rain

      92%    99% 1m/s69 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      09:00
      rainLight Rain

      94%    99% 0.9m/s74 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      10:00
      rainLight Rain

      94%    99% 0.9m/s68 %
Country: IT
Alternate names: Lodi Vecchio, ローディ・ヴェッキオ
Population: 7,170

Forecasts for nearby locations