Lodi

Make default city

Lodi weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently possible light rain, 2 degrees, humidity 90%, then it changes as follows:

    • Wed 20.01.21
      12:00
      rain Possible Light Rain

      90%    100% 1m/s Rain possibility 36% Sun rises at 07:55 07:55 Sun sets at 17:13 17:13
    • Wed 20.01.21
      13:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      91%    100% 1.2m/s42 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      14:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      91%    100% 1.3m/s42 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      15:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      91%    100% 1.1m/s37 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      16:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      91%    100% 0.9m/s31 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      17:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      90%    100% 0.9m/s30 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast

      91%    100% 1m/s23 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast

      94%    100% 0.9m/s19 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast

      96%    100% 0.8m/s18 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      21:00
      cloudyOvercast

      96%    100% 0.8m/s25 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      22:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      96%    100% 0.8m/s37 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      23:00
      cloudyOvercast

      95%    100% 0.9m/s21 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      00:00
      cloudyOvercast

      95%    100% 1m/s13 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast

      94%    100% 0.9m/s11 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast

      94%    100% 0.9m/s9 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast

      92%    100% 0.7m/s20 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      04:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      91%    100% 0.8m/s29 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast

      90%    100% 0.9m/s25 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      06:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      90%    100% 1.1m/s35 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      07:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      90%    99% 1.1m/s51 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      08:00
      rainLight Rain

      92%    99% 0.9m/s69 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      09:00
      rainLight Rain

      94%    99% 0.9m/s76 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      10:00
      rainLight Rain

      94%    99% 1m/s71 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      11:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      93%    100% 1.1m/s56 %
Country: IT
Alternate names: Laus Pompeia, Lod, Lodi, Lòd, rodi, Лоди, ローディ
Population: 40,767

Forecasts for nearby locations