Locate di Triulzi

Make default city

Locate di Triulzi weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 23 degrees, humidity 58%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sun 12.07.20
      09:00
      clear-day Clear 23°

      58%    12% 3.9m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 05:48 05:48 Sun sets at 21:11 21:11
    • Sun 12.07.20
      10:00
      clear-dayClear23°

      57%    12% 4.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      11:00
      clear-dayClear24°

      53%    12% 4.7m/s0 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      12:00
      clear-dayClear25°

      50%    11% 4.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      13:00
      clear-dayClear26°

      49%    8% 4.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      14:00
      clear-dayClear27°

      48%    6% 4.5m/s1 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      15:00
      clear-dayClear27°

      46%    7% 4.3m/s1 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      16:00
      clear-dayClear28°

      44%    10% 4.1m/s1 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      17:00
      clear-dayClear28°

      44%    11% 4.1m/s1 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      18:00
      clear-dayClear28°

      46%    10% 4.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      19:00
      clear-dayClear27°

      50%    8% 4.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      20:00
      clear-dayClear26°

      56%    5% 4.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      21:00
      clear-dayClear25°

      60%    3% 4.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      22:00
      clear-nightClear23°

      64%    1% 3.7m/s0 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      23:00
      clear-nightClear22°

      68%    0% 3.5m/s1 %
    • Mon 13.07.20
      00:00
      clear-nightClear21°

      70%    0% 3.4m/s0 %
    • Mon 13.07.20
      01:00
      clear-nightClear20°

      71%    0% 3.4m/s0 %
    • Mon 13.07.20
      02:00
      clear-nightClear20°

      71%    0% 3.4m/s0 %
    • Mon 13.07.20
      03:00
      clear-nightClear19°

      74%    4% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Mon 13.07.20
      04:00
      clear-nightClear18°

      76%    10% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 13.07.20
      05:00
      clear-nightClear18°

      77%    17% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 13.07.20
      06:00
      clear-dayClear18°

      74%    29% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Mon 13.07.20
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy19°

      70%    43% 3.6m/s0 %
    • Mon 13.07.20
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy20°

      64%    48% 3.9m/s0 %
Country: IT
Alternate names: Leucatum, Locaa, Locate Triulzi, Locate di Triulzi, Lokate-di-Tr’jul’ci, Lokate-di-Triul’ci, luo ka tai di te liu er qi, Локате-ди-Триульци, Локате-ді-Трьюльці, Լոկատե դի Տրիո
Population: 9,010

Forecasts for nearby locations