Lliçà d’Amunt

Make default city

Lliçà d’Amunt weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, 16 degrees, humidity 56%, then it changes as follows:

    • Wed 12.05.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-night Partly Cloudy 16°

      55%    41% 3.4m/s Rain possibility 1% Sun rises at 06:36 06:36 Sun sets at 21:02 21:02
    • Wed 12.05.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy16°

      56%    42% 2.6m/s1 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy15°

      60%    49% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy14°

      63%    45% 2m/s0 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy13°

      67%    39% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      03:00
      clear-nightClear13°

      71%    30% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy12°

      75%    41% 1.8m/s2 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy12°

      79%    43% 1.6m/s6 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy12°

      82%    50% 1.3m/s3 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy12°

      85%    53% 1.2m/s2 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy13°

      82%    52% 1.2m/s2 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy14°

      73%    53% 1.7m/s2 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy16°

      66%    53% 2m/s2 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy17°

      59%    66% 2.3m/s1 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy18°

      53%    64% 2.5m/s1 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy19°

      46%    67% 2.5m/s1 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy20°

      43%    74% 3m/s2 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy22°

      37%    49% 3.5m/s1 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy22°

      33%    71% 4.1m/s1 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy23°

      33%    62% 4.2m/s2 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy23°

      35%    59% 4.1m/s2 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy22°

      38%    52% 4.3m/s2 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy21°

      42%    63% 4.7m/s3 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy19°

      49%    59% 4.2m/s2 %
Country: ES
Alternate names: Llica d’Amunt, Llissa de Munt, Llissá de Munt, Lliçà d’Amunt
Population: 14,143
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations