Llazicë

Make default city

Llazicë weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 20 degrees, humidity 46%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 17.05.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-day Mostly Cloudy 20°

      46%    62% 8.9m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 05:14 05:14 Sun sets at 19:55 19:55
    • Mon 17.05.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy20°

      48%    63% 8.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 17.05.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy20°

      51%    80% 8.5m/s0 %
    • Mon 17.05.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy19°

      54%    82% 7.9m/s2 %
    • Mon 17.05.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy19°

      56%    63% 7m/s0 %
    • Mon 17.05.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy18°

      61%    68% 6m/s0 %
    • Mon 17.05.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy16°

      68%    72% 4.3m/s0 %
    • Mon 17.05.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy15°

      74%    75% 3.2m/s2 %
    • Mon 17.05.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy14°

      79%    83% 2.1m/s5 %
    • Mon 17.05.21
      23:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      82%    91% 1.4m/s8 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy13°

      84%    80% 1.4m/s12 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy12°

      88%    79% 1.3m/s13 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy12°

      88%    76% 1.5m/s17 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy12°

      90%    64% 1.5m/s12 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy11°

      94%    47% 1.5m/s7 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy10°

      94%    55% 1.2m/s8 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy10°

      91%    61% 1.3m/s7 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy11°

      84%    78% 1.2m/s16 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy13°

      78%    64% 1.3m/s18 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy15°

      68%    72% 2m/s4 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy16°

      60%    54% 2.7m/s2 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy17°

      53%    68% 2.8m/s2 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy18°

      48%    72% 3m/s2 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy19°

      42%    73% 3.4m/s2 %
Country: XK
Alternate names: Llazice, Llazicë, Llozice, Llozicë, Lozica
Population: 19,863
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations