Ljubuški

Make default city

Ljubuški weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 16 degrees, humidity 66%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 28.11.20
      11:00
      cloudy Overcast 16°

      66%    100% 8.4m/s Rain possibility 6% Sun rises at 07:31 07:31 Sun sets at 16:48 16:48
    • Sat 28.11.20
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      66%    100% 8m/s5 %
    • Sat 28.11.20
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      65%    100% 7.7m/s1 %
    • Sat 28.11.20
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      63%    100% 7.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 28.11.20
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      62%    99% 7.8m/s5 %
    • Sat 28.11.20
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      60%    99% 8m/s4 %
    • Sat 28.11.20
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      60%    99% 8.4m/s4 %
    • Sat 28.11.20
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      61%    99% 8.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 28.11.20
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      62%    99% 9.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 28.11.20
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      63%    95% 9.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 28.11.20
      21:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      65%    90% 10m/s0 %
    • Sat 28.11.20
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy14°

      66%    87% 10.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 28.11.20
      23:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      67%    88% 10.7m/s0 %
    • Sun 29.11.20
      00:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      68%    90% 11.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 29.11.20
      01:00
      windWindy and Overcast14°

      69%    90% 11.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 29.11.20
      02:00
      windWindy and Mostly Cloudy14°

      70%    87% 11.7m/s0 %
    • Sun 29.11.20
      03:00
      windWindy and Mostly Cloudy14°

      71%    82% 11.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 29.11.20
      04:00
      windWindy and Mostly Cloudy14°

      72%    76% 11.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 29.11.20
      05:00
      windWindy and Mostly Cloudy14°

      71%    71% 11.7m/s0 %
    • Sun 29.11.20
      06:00
      windWindy and Mostly Cloudy14°

      71%    66% 11.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 29.11.20
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy14°

      71%    57% 11.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 29.11.20
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy14°

      70%    42% 10.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 29.11.20
      09:00
      clear-dayClear15°

      70%    24% 10.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 29.11.20
      10:00
      clear-dayClear15°

      69%    10% 10.1m/s0 %
Country: BA
Alternate names: Liubuskai, Liubuškai, Ljubushki, Ljubuski, Ljubuški, liu bu shen ji, Љубушки, Любушки, 柳布什基
Population: 9,987

Forecasts for nearby locations