Ljubljana

Make default city

Ljubljana weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently possible light rain, 15 degrees, humidity 100%, then it changes as follows:

    • Fri 22.10.21
      12:00
      rain Possible Light Rain 15°

      100%    99% 1.5m/s Rain possibility 41% Sun rises at 07:30 07:30 Sun sets at 18:05 18:05
    • Fri 22.10.21
      13:00
      rainPossible Light Rain16°

      100%    99% 1.6m/s39 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      14:00
      rainPossible Light Rain17°

      94%    100% 2.1m/s29 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      15:00
      rainPossible Light Rain17°

      91%    98% 2.1m/s26 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      16:00
      rainPossible Light Rain18°

      89%    95% 2.1m/s30 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      17:00
      rainPossible Light Rain17°

      88%    91% 2.1m/s26 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy16°

      91%    85% 1.7m/s21 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy14°

      95%    82% 1.2m/s25 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy13°

      98%    71% 0.6m/s23 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      21:00
      rainPossible Drizzle12°

      100%    75% 0.8m/s28 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      22:00
      rainPossible Light Rain11°

      98%    73% 1.1m/s36 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      23:00
      rainPossible Light Rain11°

      97%    67% 1.3m/s40 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      00:00
      rainPossible Drizzle11°

      99%    73% 1.2m/s42 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      01:00
      rainPossible Drizzle11°

      100%    78% 0.9m/s43 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      100%    89% 0.6m/s20 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      100%    97% 0.5m/s15 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      100%    95% 0.6m/s19 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      100%    100% 0.7m/s19 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      100%    100% 0.8m/s22 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      07:00
      rainPossible Drizzle11°

      100%    98% 0.8m/s25 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      08:00
      rainPossible Drizzle11°

      100%    98% 1.2m/s27 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      09:00
      rainPossible Drizzle11°

      100%    97% 1.4m/s34 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      10:00
      rainPossible Drizzle11°

      100%    95% 1.6m/s30 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      11:00
      rainPossible Drizzle11°

      100%    93% 1.9m/s33 %
Country: SI
Alternate names: Aemona, Gorad Ljubljana, Jubaljana, LJU, Laibach, Laiboch, Lioumpliana, Liubliana, Liublianne, Liublijana, Liuibleana, Liúibleána, Ljubljan, Ljubljana, Ljubljana osh, Ljubljanae, Ljubljano, Lubian-a, Lubiana, Lubiane, Lubiann-a, Lubjana, Lublan, Lublana, Lublaň, Lubliano, Lubljana
Population: 272,220
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations