Livadeiá

Make default city

Livadeiá weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 6 degrees, humidity 86%, then it changes as follows:

    • Tue 02.03.21
      22:00
      clear-night Clear

      86%    0% 1.4m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:00 07:00 Sun sets at 18:24 18:24
    • Tue 02.03.21
      23:00
      clear-nightClear

      86%    0% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      00:00
      clear-nightClear

      86%    0% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      01:00
      clear-nightClear

      86%    0% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      02:00
      clear-nightClear

      87%    16% 2.4m/s3 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      03:00
      clear-nightClear

      87%    16% 2.4m/s2 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      04:00
      clear-nightClear

      85%    16% 2.3m/s2 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      05:00
      clear-nightClear

      84%    15% 2.3m/s2 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      06:00
      clear-nightClear

      83%    15% 2.3m/s2 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      07:00
      clear-nightClear

      82%    14% 2.3m/s2 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      08:00
      clear-dayClear

      78%    14% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      09:00
      clear-dayClear

      69%    11% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      10:00
      clear-dayClear11°

      58%    8% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      11:00
      clear-dayClear13°

      50%    5% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      12:00
      clear-dayClear14°

      43%    5% 3.6m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      13:00
      clear-dayClear15°

      39%    6% 3.7m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      14:00
      clear-dayClear16°

      32%    0% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      15:00
      clear-dayClear17°

      31%    0% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      16:00
      clear-dayClear17°

      31%    0% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      17:00
      clear-dayClear16°

      35%    0% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      18:00
      clear-dayClear14°

      44%    0% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      19:00
      clear-nightClear12°

      50%    0% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      20:00
      clear-nightClear10°

      56%    0% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear10°

      58%    0% 1.2m/s0 %
Country: GR
Alternate names: Leivadia, Levadeia, Levadhia, Levadia, Levadija, Levàdia, Levádeia, Levádhia, Livadeia, Livadeiá, Livadia, Livadija, Livadiá, lai wa gu, libadia, lyfadhya, rivu~adia, ywadya, Λεβάδεια, Λειβαδιά, Λιβαδειά, Левадия, Ливадия, Лівадія, ليفاذيا, یوادیا, リヴァディア, 莱瓦贾, 리바디아
Population: 21,492
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations