Litoměřice

Make default city

Litoměřice weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 4 degrees, humidity 84%, then it changes as follows:

    • Fri 16.04.21
      10:00
      cloudy Overcast

      84%    100% 2.4m/s Rain possibility 9% Sun rises at 06:08 06:08 Sun sets at 20:01 20:01
    • Fri 16.04.21
      11:00
      fogFoggy

      84%    99% 2.5m/s10 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      12:00
      fogFoggy

      84%    100% 2.6m/s8 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      13:00
      fogFoggy

      84%    100% 2.6m/s6 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast

      79%    100% 2.9m/s9 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast

      76%    98% 3m/s9 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast

      72%    99% 3.3m/s7 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast

      69%    97% 3.3m/s4 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast

      68%    96% 3m/s2 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast

      71%    94% 2.3m/s3 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast

      71%    93% 2.1m/s2 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      21:00
      cloudyOvercast

      73%    94% 2m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      73%    82% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      74%    76% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      74%    72% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      76%    72% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      79%    82% 1.7m/s1 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast

      81%    94% 1.7m/s2 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast

      83%    93% 1.7m/s4 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast

      85%    93% 1.7m/s6 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast

      86%    95% 1.6m/s7 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      07:00
      cloudyOvercast

      87%    98% 1.7m/s6 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      08:00
      cloudyOvercast

      88%    97% 1.7m/s6 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast

      88%    99% 1.8m/s8 %
Country: CZ
Alternate names: Gorad Litamerzhycy, Leitmeritz, Litomerice, Litomericium, Litomerzhice, Litomerzices, Litomeržicės, Litomierzyce, Litomjerzhice, Litoměřice, li tuo mei ri cai, litomeleujiche, lytwmyrytsh, ritomunyejitsu~e, Горад Літамержыцы, Литомержице, Литомјержице, Літомержіце, ليتومير
Population: 24,489
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations