Lissone

Make default city

Lissone weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 18 degrees, humidity 50%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sun 17.10.21
      17:00
      clear-day Clear 18°

      50%    2% 1m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:44 07:44 Sun sets at 18:35 18:35
    • Sun 17.10.21
      18:00
      clear-dayClear18°

      51%    2% 1m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.10.21
      19:00
      clear-nightClear16°

      57%    2% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.10.21
      20:00
      clear-nightClear15°

      63%    9% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.10.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear14°

      68%    9% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.10.21
      22:00
      clear-nightClear13°

      71%    9% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.10.21
      23:00
      clear-nightClear12°

      73%    11% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      00:00
      clear-nightClear12°

      76%    30% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy11°

      78%    66% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy11°

      80%    63% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy10°

      82%    74% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy10°

      83%    70% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      85%    90% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast

      86%    90% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      87%    81% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      08:00
      cloudyOvercast

      85%    94% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy10°

      82%    51% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy12°

      75%    35% 0.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      11:00
      clear-dayClear14°

      69%    21% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      12:00
      clear-dayClear16°

      63%    16% 1m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      13:00
      clear-dayClear17°

      59%    19% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      14:00
      clear-dayClear18°

      54%    21% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      15:00
      clear-dayClear19°

      50%    17% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      16:00
      clear-dayClear20°

      47%    15% 1m/s0 %
Country: IT
Alternate names: Lissone, Lissun, Lissún, rissone, Лиссоне, リッソーネ
Population: 37,353
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations