Lisburn

Make default city

Lisburn weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 7 degrees, humidity 83%, then it changes as follows:

    • Wed 12.05.21
      22:00
      clear-night Clear

      83%    28% 1.4m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 05:25 05:25 Sun sets at 21:19 21:19
    • Wed 12.05.21
      23:00
      clear-nightClear

      83%    30% 1.4m/s4 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      86%    34% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      88%    42% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      89%    67% 1.1m/s2 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      90%    76% 1m/s3 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      92%    85% 1m/s3 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      94%    85% 1m/s3 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      96%    86% 1.1m/s3 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      97%    85% 1.1m/s3 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      08:00
      cloudyOvercast

      96%    88% 1.3m/s2 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      94%    86% 1.7m/s3 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      91%    93% 1.9m/s4 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      11:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      86%    88% 2m/s5 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy12°

      79%    82% 2.2m/s7 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy14°

      74%    75% 2.4m/s7 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy14°

      69%    77% 2.4m/s9 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy15°

      65%    82% 2.2m/s10 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      61%    88% 2.2m/s9 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy15°

      59%    83% 2.4m/s12 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy15°

      59%    78% 2.5m/s12 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy14°

      63%    72% 2.5m/s10 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy13°

      66%    65% 2.1m/s6 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy11°

      70%    61% 1.9m/s4 %
Country: GB
Alternate names: Districtul Lisburn, Lios na gCearrbhach, Lisbern, Lisbernas, Lisburn, Lizbern, li si ben, lijeubeon, lsbrn, lysbwrn, risuban, Лизберн, Лисберн, Лисбърн, لسبرن, لیسبورن, リスバーン, 利斯本, 리즈번
Population: 77,506
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations