Lipkovo

Make default city

Lipkovo weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, -1 degrees, humidity 58%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 18.01.21
      12:00
      clear-day Clear -1°

      58%    19% 1.7m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 06:59 06:59 Sun sets at 16:31 16:31
    • Mon 18.01.21
      13:00
      clear-dayClear-1°

      57%    14% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      14:00
      clear-dayClear-1°

      56%    6% 2m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      15:00
      clear-dayClear-1°

      59%    6% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      16:00
      clear-dayClear-2°

      64%    3% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      17:00
      clear-nightClear-3°

      66%    1% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      18:00
      clear-nightClear-4°

      69%    0% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      19:00
      clear-nightClear-5°

      67%    0% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      20:00
      clear-nightClear-5°

      68%    0% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear-6°

      69%    0% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      22:00
      clear-nightClear-6°

      69%    3% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      23:00
      clear-nightClear-6°

      69%    18% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-7°

      69%    51% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-6°

      72%    70% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast-6°

      71%    88% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-7°

      71%    65% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-7°

      71%    51% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-7°

      71%    69% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-7°

      70%    72% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-7°

      72%    49% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy-6°

      72%    41% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy-5°

      69%    43% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy-3°

      65%    43% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy-2°

      63%    33% 1.5m/s0 %
Country: MK
Alternate names: Lipkove, Lipkovo, Lipkovë, Липково
Population: 28,102

Forecasts for nearby locations