Lint

Make default city

Lint weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, -0 degrees, humidity 85%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sun 06.12.20
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-night Partly Cloudy -0°

      85%    33% 2.6m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 08:32 08:32 Sun sets at 16:37 16:37
    • Sun 06.12.20
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-0°

      85%    36% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 06.12.20
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast-0°

      86%    93% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 06.12.20
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast-0°

      86%    97% 2.6m/s1 %
    • Sun 06.12.20
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-1°

      89%    47% 2.5m/s1 %
    • Sun 06.12.20
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast-1°

      94%    98% 2.5m/s1 %
    • Sun 06.12.20
      07:00
      cloudyOvercast-1°

      98%    98% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 06.12.20
      08:00
      cloudyOvercast-1°

      100%    99% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 06.12.20
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast-0°

      100%    100% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 06.12.20
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast-0°

      100%    100% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 06.12.20
      11:00
      cloudyOvercast

      97%    100% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 06.12.20
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast

      92%    100% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 06.12.20
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast

      88%    99% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 06.12.20
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast

      87%    98% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 06.12.20
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast

      82%    96% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 06.12.20
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast

      82%    93% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 06.12.20
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast

      87%    95% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 06.12.20
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast

      88%    88% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 06.12.20
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast

      90%    93% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 06.12.20
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast

      89%    98% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 06.12.20
      21:00
      cloudyOvercast

      89%    98% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 06.12.20
      22:00
      cloudyOvercast

      90%    98% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 06.12.20
      23:00
      cloudyOvercast

      92%    98% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 07.12.20
      00:00
      cloudyOvercast

      93%    99% 2m/s0 %
Country: BE
Alternate names: Lint, Linth
Population: 7,982

Forecasts for nearby locations