Lingenfeld

Make default city

Lingenfeld weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 19 degrees, humidity 66%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sun 19.09.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-day Mostly Cloudy 19°

      66%    79% 3m/s Rain possibility 5% Sun rises at 07:10 07:10 Sun sets at 19:33 19:33
    • Sun 19.09.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy19°

      67%    81% 2.6m/s5 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      70%    89% 1.8m/s6 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy16°

      75%    87% 1.6m/s5 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy15°

      80%    80% 1.4m/s5 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy14°

      83%    83% 1.4m/s6 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy14°

      84%    78% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy13°

      87%    79% 1.7m/s7 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy13°

      88%    70% 1.6m/s7 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy12°

      91%    71% 1.6m/s8 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy12°

      92%    77% 1.6m/s9 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy12°

      92%    77% 1.6m/s9 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy12°

      91%    84% 1.5m/s8 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      07:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      91%    91% 1.5m/s7 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      08:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      92%    95% 1.4m/s8 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      88%    92% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      85%    90% 2.1m/s3 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy15°

      80%    87% 2.3m/s2 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy17°

      73%    84% 2.3m/s3 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy18°

      67%    75% 2.1m/s2 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy19°

      60%    82% 1.8m/s2 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy20°

      56%    84% 2.2m/s2 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy21°

      53%    74% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy21°

      52%    79% 3m/s0 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Lingefeld, Lingenfel’d, Lingenfeld, lin gen fei er de, Лингенфелд, Лингенфельд, 林根费尔德
Population: 5,433
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations