Limours

Make default city

Limours weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 16 degrees, humidity 85%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 24.10.20
      17:00
      cloudy Overcast 16°

      85%    99% 8.4m/s Rain possibility 4% Sun rises at 08:27 08:27 Sun sets at 18:46 18:46
    • Sat 24.10.20
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      85%    99% 8.4m/s4 %
    • Sat 24.10.20
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      85%    95% 8.5m/s2 %
    • Sat 24.10.20
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      85%    98% 8.5m/s1 %
    • Sat 24.10.20
      21:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      83%    99% 8.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 24.10.20
      22:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      82%    99% 8.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 24.10.20
      23:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      80%    100% 8.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      00:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      78%    100% 8.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      01:00
      windWindy and Overcast14°

      77%    100% 8.5m/s3 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      02:00
      windWindy and Overcast14°

      76%    97% 8.7m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      02:00
      windWindy and Overcast14°

      76%    100% 9m/s14 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      03:00
      rainPossible Light Rain and Windy14°

      79%    100% 9.4m/s45 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      04:00
      rainPossible Light Rain and Windy14°

      82%    100% 9.3m/s52 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      05:00
      rainPossible Light Rain13°

      84%    100% 8.3m/s57 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      06:00
      rainPossible Light Rain13°

      86%    100% 6.5m/s53 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      07:00
      rainPossible Light Rain13°

      89%    100% 5.2m/s60 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      08:00
      rainPossible Light Rain12°

      90%    100% 5m/s58 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      09:00
      rainPossible Light Rain12°

      90%    100% 5.3m/s49 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      10:00
      rainPossible Drizzle12°

      90%    100% 5.6m/s38 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      11:00
      rainPossible Light Rain12°

      91%    100% 6.1m/s46 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      12:00
      rainPossible Light Rain12°

      93%    100% 6.6m/s56 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      13:00
      rainPossible Light Rain12°

      95%    100% 6.8m/s63 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      14:00
      rainPossible Light Rain12°

      92%    100% 6.1m/s53 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      15:00
      rainPossible Light Rain12°

      89%    100% 4.9m/s53 %
Country: FR
Alternate names: Limours, Limours-en-Hurepoix, Limur, li mu er, Лимур, Лімур, 利穆尔
Population: 6,414

Forecasts for nearby locations