Limburgerhof

Make default city

Limburgerhof weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 11 degrees, humidity 72%, then it changes as follows:

    • Fri 22.10.21
      12:00
      clear-day Clear 11°

      72%    29% 5.7m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 08:00 08:00 Sun sets at 18:24 18:24
    • Fri 22.10.21
      13:00
      clear-dayClear11°

      69%    29% 6m/s0 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy12°

      62%    38% 5.6m/s5 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy13°

      61%    60% 5.5m/s6 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy13°

      62%    67% 5.2m/s7 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy13°

      64%    71% 5.1m/s8 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy12°

      67%    65% 4.5m/s8 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy11°

      72%    83% 3.8m/s9 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      75%    89% 3.9m/s5 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      21:00
      cloudyOvercast

      77%    88% 3.7m/s4 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      80%    80% 3.4m/s3 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      83%    74% 3.1m/s2 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      84%    77% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      85%    74% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      86%    78% 2.2m/s4 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      88%    85% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast

      90%    88% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast

      92%    91% 1.5m/s3 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast

      95%    91% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      07:00
      cloudyOvercast

      97%    97% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      98%    78% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      98%    50% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      93%    49% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy10°

      88%    45% 1.1m/s4 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Limburgerkhof, lin bu er ge huo fu, Лимбургерхоф, 林布尔格霍夫
Population: 10,753
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations