Limbiate

Make default city

Limbiate weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, 16 degrees, humidity 88%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 25.09.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-night Partly Cloudy 16°

      88%    46% 1.8m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:16 07:16 Sun sets at 19:17 19:17
    • Sat 25.09.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy16°

      88%    46% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy16°

      89%    48% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy16°

      89%    48% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy16°

      90%    50% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy16°

      90%    53% 1.5m/s2 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy16°

      88%    46% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy17°

      84%    67% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy19°

      78%    66% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy20°

      73%    79% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy21°

      70%    74% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy22°

      69%    76% 1m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy23°

      67%    75% 1m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy23°

      64%    58% 1m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy24°

      59%    55% 1m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy24°

      59%    60% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy24°

      61%    66% 1m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy22°

      66%    68% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy21°

      71%    73% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      21:00
      cloudyOvercast20°

      74%    89% 1.2m/s1 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      22:00
      cloudyOvercast20°

      78%    90% 1.5m/s2 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      23:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      81%    91% 1.8m/s3 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      00:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      83%    93% 1.8m/s4 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      85%    95% 1.7m/s9 %
Country: IT
Alternate names: Limb’jate, Limbiate, rinbiate, Лимбьяте, リンビアーテ
Population: 32,062
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations