Lija

Make default city

Lija weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 39 degrees, humidity 16%, then it changes as follows:

    • Fri 17.09.21
      14:00
      cloudy Overcast 39°

      16%    88% 5.5m/s Rain possibility 1% Sun rises at 06:06 06:06 Sun sets at 18:26 18:26
    • Fri 17.09.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast39°

      16%    88% 5.3m/s1 %
    • Fri 17.09.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy38°

      16%    86% 5.2m/s2 %
    • Fri 17.09.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy37°

      19%    85% 5.5m/s3 %
    • Fri 17.09.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy35°

      25%    86% 4.9m/s3 %
    • Fri 17.09.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy33°

      36%    83% 4.9m/s4 %
    • Fri 17.09.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy31°

      44%    78% 5.1m/s3 %
    • Fri 17.09.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy29°

      51%    66% 4.3m/s0 %
    • Fri 17.09.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy28°

      57%    57% 3.6m/s0 %
    • Fri 17.09.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy27°

      60%    77% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy26°

      61%    57% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy26°

      61%    53% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy26°

      64%    42% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy25°

      66%    57% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy24°

      68%    36% 2m/s0 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy23°

      77%    39% 2m/s0 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy23°

      79%    66% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy23°

      76%    66% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy25°

      64%    63% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy29°

      53%    62% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy31°

      43%    43% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy34°

      35%    59% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy35°

      29%    60% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy37°

      23%    41% 3.7m/s0 %
Country: MT
Alternate names: Casal Lia, Hal Lija, Lia, Lidza, Lidža, Lija, liya, lyya, Ħal Lija, لییا, 리야
Population: 2,471
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations