Lier

Make default city

Lier weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 5 degrees, humidity 77%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 01.03.21
      23:00
      clear-night Clear

      77%    12% 3.1m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:27 07:27 Sun sets at 18:24 18:24
    • Tue 02.03.21
      00:00
      clear-nightClear

      78%    11% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      01:00
      clear-nightClear

      83%    2% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      02:00
      clear-nightClear

      84%    4% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      03:00
      clear-nightClear

      85%    8% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      04:00
      clear-nightClear

      87%    11% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      05:00
      clear-nightClear

      88%    12% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      06:00
      clear-nightClear

      88%    12% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      07:00
      clear-nightClear

      89%    3% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      08:00
      clear-dayClear

      88%    4% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      09:00
      clear-dayClear

      82%    6% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      10:00
      clear-dayClear

      74%    8% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      11:00
      clear-dayClear

      67%    9% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      12:00
      clear-dayClear11°

      61%    10% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      13:00
      clear-dayClear12°

      54%    0% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      14:00
      clear-dayClear14°

      49%    0% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      15:00
      clear-dayClear15°

      47%    0% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      16:00
      clear-dayClear15°

      46%    0% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      17:00
      clear-dayClear15°

      50%    0% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      18:00
      clear-dayClear13°

      55%    0% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      19:00
      clear-nightClear11°

      61%    8% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      20:00
      clear-nightClear10°

      66%    7% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear

      71%    6% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      22:00
      clear-nightClear

      75%    5% 1.5m/s0 %
Country: BE
Alternate names: L’er, Lier, Lierre, Lijr, Lir, Lyras, li er, lileu, lyr, riru, Лийр, Лир, Льер, Лір, لیر, リール, 利尔, 리르
Population: 33,272
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations