Liedekerke

Make default city

Liedekerke weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, 15 degrees, humidity 98%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 27.09.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-night Partly Cloudy 15°

      98%    58% 3.8m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:39 07:39 Sun sets at 19:32 19:32
    • Mon 27.09.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy15°

      98%    66% 4.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy15°

      97%    81% 4.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy16°

      95%    76% 5.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      94%    92% 5.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      92%    97% 6.3m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      11:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      89%    100% 6.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      88%    100% 7.4m/s11 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      87%    98% 7.9m/s14 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      88%    97% 7.7m/s19 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      15:00
      rainPossible Light Rain18°

      89%    99% 7.5m/s43 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      16:00
      rainPossible Light Rain17°

      89%    99% 7.2m/s47 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      17:00
      rainPossible Light Rain16°

      84%    88% 5.9m/s29 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy15°

      82%    72% 5.1m/s16 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy15°

      81%    54% 4.2m/s15 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      20:00
      clear-nightClear14°

      82%    27% 3.9m/s14 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear13°

      84%    1% 3.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      22:00
      clear-nightClear12°

      87%    4% 3.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      23:00
      clear-nightClear11°

      89%    13% 3.8m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      00:00
      clear-nightClear11°

      90%    17% 3.8m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      01:00
      clear-nightClear11°

      91%    15% 3.8m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      02:00
      clear-nightClear11°

      91%    23% 3.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy11°

      92%    44% 3.8m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy11°

      92%    51% 3.9m/s0 %
Country: BE
Alternate names: Lidekerke, Liedekerke, Lijdekerke, li de kai er ke, lywdwkrk, Лидекерке, Лийдекерке, لیودوکرک, 利德凯尔克
Population: 11,980
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations