Lidzbark

Make default city

Lidzbark weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 14 degrees, humidity 67%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sun 19.09.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-night Mostly Cloudy 14°

      67%    69% 3.1m/s Rain possibility 1% Sun rises at 07:02 07:02 Sun sets at 19:28 19:28
    • Sun 19.09.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy14°

      67%    69% 3.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy13°

      68%    77% 3.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy13°

      71%    66% 3.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy12°

      74%    52% 3.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy11°

      78%    51% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy10°

      80%    53% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy10°

      84%    53% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      85%    45% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      87%    44% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      89%    53% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      92%    46% 2m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      93%    65% 2m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      90%    76% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy10°

      87%    77% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy12°

      82%    82% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      11:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      78%    95% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      71%    96% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      66%    96% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      61%    89% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy16°

      58%    85% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy17°

      57%    84% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy17°

      58%    78% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy16°

      64%    76% 2.6m/s3 %
Country: PL
Alternate names: Lautenburg, Lidzbark, Lidzbark Welski, Lidzbark-Wies, Lidzbark-Wieś, Lidzbarka, li zi ba ke, Лидзбарк, Лідзбарк, 利茲巴克
Population: 8,177
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations