Lidingö

Make default city

Lidingö weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, 18 degrees, humidity 53%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sun 12.07.20
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-day Partly Cloudy 18°

      53%    33% 3m/s Rain possibility 1% Sun rises at 03:54 03:54 Sun sets at 21:55 21:55
    • Sun 12.07.20
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy18°

      50%    35% 3m/s2 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy19°

      45%    38% 3.1m/s2 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy21°

      41%    38% 3.1m/s3 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy21°

      38%    38% 3.1m/s6 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy22°

      36%    39% 3.1m/s8 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy22°

      38%    41% 2.9m/s9 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy21°

      42%    45% 2.6m/s11 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy20°

      46%    49% 2.4m/s9 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy19°

      53%    55% 2.1m/s11 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy18°

      63%    62% 1.9m/s12 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy16°

      70%    66% 1.6m/s12 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy15°

      77%    64% 1.4m/s11 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy14°

      82%    60% 1.1m/s11 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy13°

      85%    55% 0.9m/s12 %
    • Mon 13.07.20
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy13°

      90%    52% 1m/s11 %
    • Mon 13.07.20
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy12°

      91%    48% 1.2m/s10 %
    • Mon 13.07.20
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy12°

      91%    41% 1.3m/s9 %
    • Mon 13.07.20
      03:00
      clear-nightClear11°

      92%    28% 1.4m/s8 %
    • Mon 13.07.20
      04:00
      clear-nightClear11°

      92%    11% 1.5m/s6 %
    • Mon 13.07.20
      05:00
      clear-dayClear12°

      88%    0% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Mon 13.07.20
      06:00
      clear-dayClear13°

      81%    0% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 13.07.20
      07:00
      clear-dayClear14°

      73%    2% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 13.07.20
      08:00
      clear-dayClear16°

      65%    5% 1.9m/s0 %
Country: SE
Alternate names: Lidingo, Lidingo Villastad, Lidingoe, Lidingö, Lidingö Villastad, Lidingø
Population: 42,466

Forecasts for nearby locations