Lichterfelde

Make default city

Lichterfelde weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, 7 degrees, humidity 85%, then it changes as follows:

    • Fri 22.10.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-night Partly Cloudy

      85%    53% 6.7m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:46 07:46 Sun sets at 17:58 17:58
    • Sat 23.10.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      85%    52% 6.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      86%    49% 6.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      86%    57% 6.7m/s8 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      87%    43% 6.6m/s8 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      90%    44% 6.4m/s11 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      92%    42% 6.3m/s15 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      94%    45% 6.1m/s20 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      94%    49% 6m/s20 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      95%    57% 5.9m/s20 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      95%    64% 6m/s15 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      93%    77% 6.2m/s8 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      88%    71% 6.3m/s6 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      82%    72% 6.4m/s5 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy10°

      78%    78% 6.3m/s10 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy11°

      74%    71% 6m/s10 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy12°

      70%    59% 5.8m/s7 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy12°

      69%    67% 5.4m/s6 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy11°

      71%    53% 4.7m/s6 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy10°

      78%    36% 3.9m/s6 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      83%    39% 3.4m/s6 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      86%    41% 2.9m/s7 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      89%    48% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      93%    46% 2.6m/s0 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Gross Lichterfelde, GroƟ Lichterfelde
Population: 80,149
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations