Lichtenrade

Make default city

Lichtenrade weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, 7 degrees, humidity 86%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 23.10.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-night Partly Cloudy

      86%    39% 6.6m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:48 07:48 Sun sets at 17:56 17:56
    • Sat 23.10.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      86%    49% 6.9m/s8 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      87%    40% 6.8m/s8 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      90%    41% 6.6m/s11 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      92%    42% 6.5m/s15 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      93%    44% 6.3m/s18 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      93%    52% 6.2m/s18 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      94%    60% 6.1m/s17 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      94%    74% 6.2m/s13 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      91%    82% 6.4m/s8 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      88%    75% 6.6m/s6 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      82%    76% 6.7m/s5 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy10°

      78%    71% 6.6m/s11 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy11°

      72%    64% 6.3m/s11 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy12°

      68%    56% 6.1m/s7 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy12°

      68%    54% 5.6m/s5 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy11°

      70%    47% 4.9m/s5 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy10°

      77%    34% 4.1m/s6 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      82%    38% 3.5m/s6 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      85%    66% 3.1m/s6 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      88%    64% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      92%    51% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      95%    44% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 24.10.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      98%    40% 2.2m/s0 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Berlin-Lichtenrade, Likhtenrade, Лихтенраде
Population: 49,489
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations